Zasady:
Spoiler:
Kod: Zaznacz cały
# M Z R P BB PKT
1 cloner 26 14 6 6 62-37 48
2 HMK 26 15 6 5 56-42 48
3 emski 26 14 5 7 63-47 47
4 BaQ 26 12 7 7 62-47 43
5 Glowas 26 13 4 9 54-43 43
6 Darkman 26 13 4 9 79-67 43
7 Kluchman 26 13 4 9 70-53 43
8 sickstick 26 12 3 11 47-49 39
9 matt_ 26 10 5 11 56-53 35
10 WiernyKibic 26 9 8 9 43-40 35
11 Ilka 26 9 5 12 43-44 32
12 ryba 26 7 7 12 39-55 28
13 Salas 26 4 5 17 25-65 17
14 Hyypia 26 2 4 20 10-63 10
Terminarz:
1. kolejka (26.01-29.01)
Ilka 4-5 ryba
Glowas 4-3 Darkman
Salas 2-6 sickstick
matt_ 4-7 emski
WiernyKibic 2-3 Hyypia
BaQ 4-5 HMK
Kluchman 4-0 cloner
2. kolejka (30.01-01.02) WTOREK-CZWARTEK
Darkman 5-5 Ilka
sickstick 5-3 ryba
emski 2-0 glowas
Hyypia 0-0 Salas
HMK 2-0 matt
cloner 0-0 WiernyKibic
Kluchman 2-4 BaQ
3. kolejka (02.02-05.02)
Ilka 3-0 sickstick
Darkman 4-0 emski
ryba 5-0 Hyypia
glowas 2-2 HMK
matt 4-3 Kluchman
WiernyKibic 0-0 BaQ
Salas 0-0 cloner
4. kolejka (09.02-12.02)
emski 0-0 Ilka
Hyypia 4-0 sickstick
HMK 2-8 Darkman
cloner 3-0 ryba
Kluchman 2-4 Glowas
BaQ 6-2 Salas
WiernyKibic 4-0 matt
5. kolejka (13.02-15.02) WTOREK-CZWARTEK
Ilka 6-0 Hyypia
emski 2-0 HMK
sickstick 4-2 cloner
Darkman 0-7 Kluchman
ryba 3-3 BaQ
Glowas 2-2 WiernyKibic
Salas 2-4 matt
6. kolejka (16.02-19.02)
HMK 2-0 Ilka
cloner 0-0 Hyypia
Kluchman 6-4 emski
BaQ 4-0 sickstick
WiernyKibic 3-5 Darkman
matt_ 0-0 ryba
Salas 2-0 Glowas
7. kolejka (20.02-22.02) WTOREK-CZWARTEK
Ilka 0-2 cloner
HMK 2-2 Kluchman
Hyypia 0-2 BaQ
emski 0-0 WiernyKibic
sickstick 2-0 matt_
Darkman 2-4 Salas
ryba 0-5 Glowas
8. kolejka (23.02-26.02)
Kluchman 2-4 Ilka
BaQ 2-4 cloner
WiernyKibic 0-4 HMK
matt_ 0-0 Hyypia
Salas 4-5 emski
Glowas 0-0 sickstick
ryba 3-3 Darkman
9. kolejka (02.03-05.03)
Ilka 4-2 BaQ
Kluchman 2-2 WiernyKibic
cloner 2-0 matt_
HMK 0-0 Salas
Hyypia 0-1 Glowas
emski 2-6 ryba
sickstick 5-2 Darkman
10. kolejka (06.03-08.03) WTOREK-CZWARTEK
WiernyKibic 0-2 Ilka
matt_ 0-0 BaQ
Salas 4-3 Kluchman
Glowas 0-2 cloner
ryba 0-0 HMK
Darkman 2-0 Hyypia
sickstick 3-0 emski
11. kolejka (09.03-12.03)
Ilka 5-3 matt_
WiernyKibic 0-2 Salas
BaQ 2-2 Glowas
Kluchman 4-3 ryba
cloner 3-5 Darkman
HMK 3-0 sickstick
Hyypia 0-3 emski
12. kolejka (13.03-15.03) WTOREK-CZWARTEK
Salas 0-0 Ilka
Glowas 4-1 matt_
ryba 0-6 WiernyKibic
Darkman 0-2 BaQ
sickstick 2-4 Kluchman
emski 5-3 cloner
Hyypia 0-2 HMK
13. kolejka (16.03-19.03)
Ilka 2-0 Glowas
Salas 0-3 ryba
matt_ 5-0 Darkman
WiernyKibic 4-0 sickstick
BaQ 2-0 emski
Kluchman 1-0 Hyypia
cloner 0-0 HMK
KADRY
14. kolejka (30.03-02.04)
ryba 0-0 Ilka
Darkman 7-0 Glowas
sickstick 3-0 Salas
emski 5-2 matt_
Hyypia 0-3 WiernyKibic
HMK 0-0 BaQ
cloner 2-0 Kluchman
15. kolejka (03.04-05.04) WTOREK-CZWARTEK
Ilka 2-4 Darkman
ryba 0-2 sickstick
Glowas 0-3 emski
Salas 3-3 Hyypia
matt 5-3 HMK
WiernyKibic 0-3 cloner
BaQ 4-4 Kluchman
16. kolejka (06.04-09.04)
sickstick 2-0 Ilka
emski 4-0 Darkman
Hyypia 0-3 ryba
HMK 4-3 Glowas
Kluchman 2-4 matt_
BaQ 2-0 WiernyKibic
cloner 3-0 Salas
17. kolejka (10.04-12.04) WTOREK-CZWARTEK
Ilka 0-2 emski
sickstick 3-0 Hyypia
Darkman 2-5 HMK
ryba 3-2 cloner
Glowas 4-0 Kluchman
Salas 0-3 BaQ
matt 4-6 WiernyKibic
18. kolejka (13.04-16.04)
Hyypia 0-3 Ilka
HMK 4-3 emski
cloner 0-0 sickstick
Kluchman 2-5 Darkman
ryba 0-6 BaQ
Glowas 4-0 WiernyKibic
Salas 0-3 matt_
19. kolejka (17.04-19.04) WTOREK-CZWARTEK
Ilka 0-1 HMK
Hyypia 0-3 cloner
emski 0-3 Kluchman
sickstick 4-0 BaQ
Darkman 4-1 WiernyKibic
ryba 0-0 matt_
Glowas 3-0 Salas
20. kolejka (20.04-23.04)
cloner 2-0 Ilka
Kluchman 2-0 HMK
BaQ 3-0 Hyypia
WiernyKibic 2-2 emski
matt_ 4-0 sickstick
Salas 0-3 Darkman
Glowas 1-0 ryba
21. kolejka (24.04-26.04) WTOREK-CZWARTEK
Ilka 0-3 Kluchman
cloner 5-2 BaQ
HMK 0-1 WiernyKibic
Hyypia 0-3 matt_
emski 3-0 Salas
sickstick 2-0 Glowas
Darkman 5-0 ryba
22. kolejka (27.04-30.04)
BaQ 2-0 Ilka
WiernyKibic 1-1 Kluchman
matt_ 2-3 cloner
Salas 0-3 HMK
Glowas 3-0 Hyypia
ryba 0-0 emski
Darkman 2-2 sickstick
23. kolejka (01.05-03.05) WTOREK-CZWARTEK'
Ilka 0-0 WiernyKibic
BaQ 2-6 matt_
Kluchman 3-0 Salas
cloner 3-4 Glowas
HMK 3-0 ryba
Hyypia 0-3 Darkman
emski 1-0 sickstick
24. kolejka (04.05-07.05)
matt_ 5-0 Ilka
Salas 0-3 WiernyKibic
Glowas 2-3 BaQ
ryba 0-1 Kluchman
Darkman 3-8 cloner
sickstick 2-5 HMK
emski 3-0 Hyypia
25. kolejka (11.05-14.05)
Ilka 3-0 Salas
matt_ 0-4 Glowas
WiernyKibic 1-0 ryba
BaQ 0-2 Darkman
Kluchman 4-0 sickstick
cloner 2-2 emski
HMK 3-0 Hyypia
26. kolejka (18.05-21.05)
Glowas 2-0 Ilka
ryba 3-0 Salas
Darkman 0-0 matt_
sickstick 0-2 WiernyKibic
emski 2-2 BaQ
Hyypia 0-3 Kluchman
HMK 1-5 cloner